PON Optical Power Meter Model: MBN-PON-35

MBN-PON-35 PON Optical Power Meter adopts a TFT high-definition LCD display, it is designed for OLT equipment which is focused on online testing, it is very suitable for FTTx/ PON service adjustment or maintenance usage.

Model: MBN-PON-35

Wavelengths: 1490nm,1550nm,1310nm

Fiber Type: Single-mode fber

Connector Type: SC/PC

Play Video about Professional Supplier with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products
Scroll to Top

Get a Quick Quote!

x