OTDR Launch Cable Box Model: BWN-OTDR-LC2

 

OTDR launch cable adopts coiled design, easy to carry, compact and light Various length options, very suitable for short, medium,long distance fiber network test applications.

Mode: BWN-OTDR-LC2

Fiber type: Single-mode, Multi-mode

Length: 100M, 500M, 1000M,2000M

Fiber Types: G.652D, G.657A1/A2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4

Connector Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000

Polish: PC, UPC, APC

Play Video about Professional Supplier with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products
Scroll to Top

Get a Quick Quote!

x