Fiber Optic Faceplate with SC APC adaptor and transparent SC APC pigtail G657A1 30M-100M Model: SJ-FTTH-MN-3-PT

Fiber optic faceplate with SC APC adaptor and transparent SC APC pigtail G657A1 is a mini fiber organizer used to create a fiber connection point inside the home or office. Conveniently designed for quick installation, this product is easy to install and use. Fiber wall socket enables extended connectivity and data transfer between electronic devices. FWT is the perfect solution to add more connectivity in your house. If you are looking for durable quality fiber optic socket panel for FTTH network system, please don’t hesitate to contact us for a quick free quotation.

Model: SJ-FTTH-MN-3-PT 

Adapter: SC APC Adaptor 

Pigtail: Transparent SC APC Pigtail G657A1 30M

Dimension:160x160x40mm

Play Video about Professional Supplier with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products
Scroll to Top

Get a Quick Quote!

x