China Indoor Fiber Cable Manufacturers & Suppliers

Outer Jacket Material: PVC or LSZH
Fiber Count: 12,24,48,72,92,144 Fibers
Suit for indoor FTTH line,CCTV, Data Network.
Good performance of flame-retardant
High quality tight buffered or loose tube
Supply OEM Service
100% quality assurance.

Get Our Best Quotation

Bwinners - Your Indoor Fiber Cable Manufacturer

Bwinnersis a professional manufacturer of Indoor Fiber Cable . Bwinners supply Indoor Fiber Cable OEM Service. We are specialized in production Outdoor Fiber Cable, ADSS Outdoor Cable, Armored Fiber Cable, Indoor Fiber Cable and FTTH Drop Cable.

Why Choose Bwinners Indoor Fiber Cable

Outer Jacket Material: PVC or LSZH
Fiber Count: 12,24,48,72,92,144 Fibers
Suit for indoor FTTH line,CCTV, Data Network.
Good performance of flame-retardant
High quality tight buffered or loose tube
Fair price
Supply OEM Service
100% quality assurance.

Your Professional Manufacturer with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products

Bwinners Recommended Product

Fiber Splitter Box
Fiber Distribution Box
Empalme De Fibra Optica
In-Line Splice Closure
joint closure fiber optic
Dome Splice Closure
Optical Fiber Patch Panel
Fiber Patch Panel
1X16 Fiber Optic Splitter
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Ftth Mini Socket
Fiber Wall Socket
Field Assembly Quick Connector
Fiber Optic Fast Connector
OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
PDLC Patch Cord
FTTA Armored CPRI Fiber Patch Cord
MPO Fiber Cables
MPO Patch Cord
Outdoor FTTH Pole Install Hooks
FTTx Installations
Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter

Bwinners Indoor Fiber Cable Manufacturing

Get Our Best Quotation
Scroll to Top

Get a Quick Quote!

x