China In-Line Splice Closure Manufacturers & Suppliers

Bwinners In-Line splice closure is a special device that offers protection and space to the fiber optic cables that are spliced together. The In-Line splice closure unit is located either in an outside plant or indoors inside the buildings.

  • Material: Made of excellent high-strength ABS or PC.
  • Applications: Aerial, Direct-burying, Pipe laying way
  • Sealing Operations:Perfect and Reliable, Re-enterable and Reusable.
  • Capacity: 12-576 cores
Get Our Best Quotation

Bwinners - Your In-Line Splice Closure Manufacturer

Bwinners is in line fiber splice closure manufacturer in China, supplies outdoor fiber optic splice closure at bulk price, fast delivery and flexible payment available. The in-line fiber splice enclosure are designed to protect single-mode or multimode fiber optic cable connectors and the spliced cable between them in a clean area environment.  For the fiber splice box, it is a package that encloses the fiber junction, typically made of plastic and has an access panel through which the terminated fibers are fed. Therefore, the fiber optic splicer provides a secure and reliable connection that is resistant to water, oil and other chemicals. If you are looking for a leading manufacturing company that makes and supplies in line fiber optic fusion splicer at bulk price, Bwinners is a good choice for you. Don’t hesitate to contact us for more details.

Why Choose Bwinners In-Line Splice Closure

Material: Made of excellent high-strength ABS or PC.
Applications: Aerial, Direct-burying, P,ipeline laying way
Sealing Operations:Perfect and Reliable, Re-enterable and Reusable.
Capacity: 12-576 cores
Span-life: 30 years

Your Professional Manufacturer with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products

Bwinners Recommended Product

Optical Fiber Junction Box
Fiber Distribution Box
Fiber Optic Splicing Box
In-Line Splice Closure
Optical Fiber Closure
Dome Splice Closure
patch panel fiber
Fiber Patch Panel
Optical In Splitter
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Optical Faceplate
Fiber Wall Socket
Optic Fast Connector
Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Sc Patchcord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
OptitapH connector assemblies
FTTA Armored CPRI Fiber Patch Cord
MTP MPO Cable
MPO Patch Cord
optical cable clamp
FTTx Installations
Optical Coupler
Fiber Optic Adapter

Bwinners In-Line Splice Closure Manufacturing

Get Our Best Quotation
Scroll to Top

Get a Quick Quote!

x