Bwinners New Arrival

Bwinners-Professional Supplier with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products since 2002.

Get Our Best Quotation

Bwinners New Arrival

Bwinners-Professional Supplier with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products since 2002.

Bwinners Stainless Steel Banding Supplier

Optical Fiber Junction Box

Model: SJ-FTTH-SK18-H
Dimension: 34x28x10CM
Capacity: 48 Splices, 16 ports of Waterproof SC/APC adapter
PLC Splitter: 1×16 SC PLC Splitter / 2pcs 1×8 Micro PLC Splitter
Cable Ports: 16 Ports
Material: PP

ODF Fiber Box

Model: SJ-FTTH-SK18-G
Dimension: 280x182x82mm
Capacity: 8 Cores, 8pcs SC Adapter
PLC Splitter: 1×8 SC Mini Steel Tube Splitter
Cable Ports: 8 Ports
Material: PC+ABS

Optical Termination Box

Model: SJ-FTTH-SK18-F
Dimension: 33X21X12CM
Capacity: 48 Splices, 16 ports of Waterproof SC/APC adapter
PLC Splitter: 1×16 SC Mini Stainless steel Tube Type PLC Splitter
Cable Ports: 16 Ports
Material: PC+ABS

1X16 Terminal Box

Model: SJ-OTB-SY-10B
Dimension: 32X21.5X13CM
Capacity: 16 Core, Huawei Mini SC IP rated Waterproof connectors
PLC Splitter: 1×16 SC Mini Stainless steel Tube Type PLC Splitter
Cable Ports: 16 Ports
Material: PC+ABS

Fiber Optical Distribution Box

Model: SJ-ODB-M18-B
Material: Cold-rolled Steel or Stainless Steel
Color: Black/ White
Dimension: 650X500X160mm
Capacity: 144 Fibers

Fiber Splicing Box

Model: MBN-FOSC-B7
Dimension: 51x23CM (H*D)
Capacity: 288 Cores(12x 24F Tray)
Cable Ports: 1 In 6 Out, 7 Ports
Cable Diameter: 7-44mm
Material: Strengthen Polymer Plastic

joint closure fiber optic

Model: MBN-FOSC-B1-PLC
Dimension: 45x23CM (H*D)
Capacity: 24-96 Cores (4 X 24 splice tray), 18-24 port SC/LC adapters; 1X8, 1X16 mini PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter: 1X8, 1X16 mini PLC Splitter
Cable Ports: 2 In 4 Out
Cable Diameter: Φ7.0-Φ18.0mm
Material: Strengthen Polymer Plastic

fiber dome joint

Model: MBN-FOSC-B2
Dimension: 38×25.5x20CM (H*D)
Capacity: 144 Cores (6 X 24 splice tray)
Cable Ports: 2 In 8 Out, 10 Ports
Cable Diameter: Φ7.0-Φ18.0mm
Material: Strengthen Polymer Plastic

Optical Fiber Closure

Model: MBN-FOSC-B4-SC
Dimension: 40x14CM (H*D)
Capacity: 96 Cores(4X 24F Trays, 36 Ports SC Adapters
Cable Ports: 1 In 4 Out, 5 Ports
Cable Diameter: Φ7.0-22.0mm
Material: Strengthen PC

Why Choose Bwinners

Bwinners-Professional Supplier with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products since 2002.

Your Professional Manufacturer with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products

Bwinners Recommended Product

Fiber Splitter Box
Fiber Distribution Box
In-Line Splice Closure
Fiber Splicing Box
Dome Splice Closure
optical distribution box
Fiber Patch Panel
1X8 Cassette Splitter
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Fiber wall socket
Fiber Wall Socket
Field Installable Connector
Fiber Optic Fast Connector
OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
OptitapH connector assemblies
FTTA Armored CPRI Fiber Patch Cord
MPO Patch Cord
MPO Patch Cord
optical cable clamp
FTTx Installations
Flange Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter

Bwinners Manufacturing

Get Our Best Quotation
Scroll to Top

Get a Quick Quote!

x