China Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Manufacturers & Suppliers

Bare fiber PLC splitter is featured with compact structure, low insertion loss, low polarization dependent loss, high return loss, low back reflection, and excellent uniformity, which applies to a variety of installation ways. Bare PLC splitter can be spliced with other optical fibers in the pigtail cassette, test instrument, and WDM system, which minimizes the space occupation, Bare fiber Splitter like being installed in splice tray or splice closure. The best alternative for EPON, GPON, LAN, CATV, FTTH/FTTX network applications.

Get Our Best Quotation




    Bwinners - Your Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Manufacturer

    Bare fiber PLC splitter is featured with compact structure, low insertion loss, low polarization dependent loss, high return loss, low back reflection, and excellent uniformity, which applies to a variety of installation ways. Bare PLC splitter can be spliced with other optical fibers in the pigtail cassette, test instrument, and WDM system, which minimizes the space occupation, Bare fiber Splitter like being installed in splice tray or splice closure. The best alternative for EPON, GPON, LAN, CATV, FTTH/FTTX network applications.

    Bwinners Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Supplier

    Why Choose Bwinners Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

    Bare fiber PLC splitter is featured with compact structure, low insertion loss, low polarization dependent loss, high return loss, low back reflection, and excellent uniformity, which applies to a variety of installation ways. Bare PLC splitter can be spliced with other optical fibers in the pigtail cassette, test instrument, and WDM system, which minimizes the space occupation, Bare fiber Splitter like being installed in splice tray or splice closure. The best alternative for EPON, GPON, LAN, CATV, FTTH/FTTX network applications.

    Your Professional Manufacturer with Fiber Optic & FTTx Solution Products

    Bwinners Recommended Product

    Ftth Box
    Fiber Distribution Box
    Fiber Optic Splicing Box
    In-Line Splice Closure
    Optical Fiber Closure
    Dome Splice Closure
    optical distribution box
    Fiber Patch Panel
    Lgx Splitter
    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Fiber wall socket
    Fiber Wall Socket
    Field Assembly Quick Connector
    Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    fiber patch cord
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    IP-SC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Jumper
    FTTA Armored CPRI Fiber Patch Cord
    MPO Jumper
    MPO Patch Cord
    Clamp Drop Cable
    FTTx Installations
    Fiber Flange
    Fiber Optic Adapter

    Bwinners Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Manufacturing

    Get Our Best Quotation




      Scroll to Top

      Get a Quick Quote!

      x

        Get a Quick Quote!

        x